4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Flats for Sale in Chattarpur Delhi | Apartments in Chattarpur for Sale

2 BHK Flat In E-1 For Sale In Chhatarpur

Baba balaknath mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,136 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In E-1 For Sale  In Chhatarpur1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur

Standalone building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd, Block F, Block G, near Chhattarpur Extn. Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chhattarpur1/10
North
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Chhattarpur Extension For Sale In F63a, Chhatarpur

Near mukti stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd,Birla A1 Society,Near Chhattarpur Extn. Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chattarpur Extension

Block F near Chhattarpur Extn. Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur

standalone building, Chhattarpur extensions , near Pramod water supplier suman chowk D 5b, Block D,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd near Chhattarpur Extn. Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Subash For Sale In Chhatarpur

Chhattarpur Ext Rd , Near Mukti Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Subash For Sale  In Chhatarpur1/12
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Suman Colony near Bdm public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chhatarpur1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone Building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd, near Bdm public school chattarpur Recognised by S.D.M.C and delhi Government
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Swastic Apprtment A For Sale In Chhatarpur

Swastik Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 BHK Flat In A-1 Birla Farm For Sale In Chhatarpur

Chhatarpur Extension Near Bdm public school chattarpur Recognised by S.D.M.C and delhi Government
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In C25 For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block F, Chhatarpur Extension, near Suman Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,431 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chatarpur

standalone building, near Suman Chowk, Block F, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur

76C/A1, Birla farm A1 Block, Birla A1 Society, Block A1, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,524 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Chhatarpur

a-1 birla farm A-1 Block , third floor Birla Farms, Birla A1 Society, Block A1, Block G, near Birla farm Misthu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Birla Farm For Sale In Chattarpur

Block G near Birla farm chhatturpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bhutani Apartments For Sale In Chhatarpur Extension, Chhattarpur

Mincha Wali Gali, near Nitin Paint Hardware & Sanitary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd,Near to suman chowk and Indian Zaika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave Part 1

Aakash apartment  H3XH+X6M, Kali Nagar, Block H, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi, 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,531 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Ram Colony, near Fit body fitness gym Chattarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Block C, near Vrindawan Dairy And Axix Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block G near VANDANA COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Block G near VANDANA COLLECTION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Suman Colony, Chhatarpur Extension, near Bhagwan Mahaveer Digambar Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹4,365 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Chhatarpur Extension,Guruji Niwas Near Shri Sidh Baba Balak Nath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,265 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

shiv shakti apartment, Mandir, B 11, near suman chowk, Chhatarpur Extension NEAR Shiv Shakti Mandir. ( shastri ji - Rakesh Dwivedi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,368 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chattarpur

standalone building, A-1 Block Birla Farm near St. Gregorious Jacobite Syrian Orthodox Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Apartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

Aggarwal apartment  A70, Suman Colony, Block A, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,615 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, Chhatarpur Trail, near Badi Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹3,121 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chattarpur

Badi Masjid near Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block d without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block d, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block d?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block d.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block d?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block d is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block d?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block d. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!