4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Sector 81 Noida | Apartments in Sector 81 for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale In Pudupakkam

Casagrand Estoria  Near Palani Gardens School, Kelambakkam Road, Pudupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.69 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
35,355/Month
Estimated EMI
1,234 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Estoria For Sale  In Pudupakkam1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Flat In Afnhb Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale In Sector 81

partapur ,near Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Afnhb  Satabadi Nagar Meerut For Sale  In Sector 81
West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Enclave For Sale In Sector-81

Shiv Shakti Enclave  Shiv Shakti Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.0 km from Noida Sector 81
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 81

standalone Building, Block C near Best Zone Unisex Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale  In Salarpur Khadar1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Jeetram Colony near Hardik communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan
93.5 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta 2

sector eta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hazipur, Sector 104

Braham Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Empire For Sale In Crossings Republik

Amrapali Empire  Amrapali Empire Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In 14th Ave For Sale In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹13,965 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 102

Dadri Main Rd near New Green Lawns Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Complex For Sale In Salarpur

BABA COMPLEX   sector 102 near Primary Vidyalaya Salarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

Krishna Orchid   Dadri - Greater Naida road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Salarpur

Gali Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Au Aspire Leisure Valley Nbcc For Sale In Techzone 4

Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block c without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block c, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block c?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block c.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block c?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block c is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block c?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block c. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!