4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

450 - Flats for Sale in Bijith Classic, Narayanapura Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  Narayanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bijith Classic For Sale  In Narayanapura1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Bijith Classic For Sale In Narayanapura

Bijith Classic  K.Narayanapura near Kristu Jayanti College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bijith Classic For Sale  In Narayanapura1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In Narayanapura

Mantri Webcity  Mantri Webcity Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post,Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Thannisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,837 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Webcity For Sale In N. Nagenahalli Akc

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRCoffee board layout parkSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Paradise For Sale In Kothanur

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSROMBR Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Thanisandra

Provident Harmony  Chokkanahalli Main Rd Provident Harmony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Palace For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

kothnur near SHREE PHARMA & CLINIC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Apartment In Sowmya Sarovar For Sale In Thanisandra

Sowmya Sarovar  Sowmya Sarovar, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vdb True North By Livingwalls For Sale In Hennur Road

VDB True North By Livingwalls  Hennur Road,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Lns Pride For Sale In Hennur Road

GS LNS Pride  GS LNS Pride, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.85 Lacs
₹5,054 per sq.ft.
45,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Mantri Webcity, Narayanapura For Sale In Narayanapura

Near Southern Asian Bible College Kothanur Post, Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,860 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Brr North Excellency For Sale In Kothanur

BRR North Excellency  Kothanur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Lilium Gardenia Apartment For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Lilium Gardenia Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Einion Ideal Carnation  Carnation Apt near Ideal Carnation Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,127 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Model Harmony For Sale In Kyalasanahalli

Model Harmony  Hanumanthappa Layout, Visthar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.5 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
43,845/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Victoria Park Row House For Sale In Hanumanthappa Layout, Kyalasanahalli

Hanumanthappa Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lulu Value MartKoel's PizzeriaThe Brigade HypermartThe Big MarketMantri Webcity

2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Survey No: 86/1, 86/4, 95/1, 95/2, 95/3,Thanisandra, Near, Manyata Tech Park Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thanisandra

Standalone building, 2nd Cross Road,Near Sandalwood Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

standalone building, 4th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPVR MSR

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bijith classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bijith classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bijith classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bijith classic.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bijith classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bijith classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bijith classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bijith classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!