4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

79 - Flats for Sale in Bhagwati Elysia, Pushpak Nagar Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Elysia For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Bhagwati Elysia  Pushpak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.94 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
37,220/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Elysia For Sale  In Pushpak Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

3 BHK Apartment In Satpanth Kalash Serenity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Satpanth Kalash Serenity  Near Manghar Cricket Ground, Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,522 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Satpanth Kalash Serenity For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchKaranjade Sector 6Sparsh Hospital.OM NeelkanthNational Plaza

2 BHK Apartment In Gajora Invicta Eclat For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gajora Invicta Eclat  Near Pushpak Nagar Stadium, Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,537 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Neelkamal For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Thakur Neelkamal  Near A P Bhoir Vidhyalay And Junior College, Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchBamandongri Railway StationOM NeelkanthNikki TowerStatus Restaurant & Lodging (Kana Palace)

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Greens, Pushpak Nagar For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Delta Elite For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Shree Delta Elite  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,872 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Greens For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Under Loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ansh For Sale In Kopar

Shiv Ansh  Shiv Ansh, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 RK Apartment In Jprime Venkatesha Alankar For Sale In Panvel

JPrime Venkatesha Alankar  Near Gurukul School, Pushpak Nagar, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.81 Lacs
₹7,603 per sq.ft.
13,073/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationSparsh Hospital.OM NeelkanthNikki Tower

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Aayushi Garden For Sale In Karanjade

Matrix Aayushi Garden  Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Elegance For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Matrix Elegance  Pushpak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.14 Lacs
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
35,042/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchMansarovar Railway StationSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ansh For Sale In Kopar

Shiv Ansh  Shiv Ansh, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,514 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Thakur Emerald For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Thakur Emerald   Near Pushpak Nagar / Maruti Vajan Kata Bus stop,Dapoli,Pushpak Nagar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Thakur Emerald For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Delta Greens For Sale In Dapoli, Kundevahal, Panvel Taluka, Raigad, Maharashtra, 410206, India

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Greens For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,297 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jprime Ascons Garnet For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

JPrime Ascons Garnet  Near Gurukul School, Sector 3, Pushpak Nagar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Delta Signature For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Delta Signature  Near Maruti Vajan Kata Bus stop, Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,080 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Sparsh Hospital.MapleXRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Signature For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Residency, Karanjade For Sale In Karanjade Sector 1

Atharva Residency, Karanjade  Karanjade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Sadan Apartment For Sale In Ulwe

Lakshmi Sadan Apartment  near Vittal Rukhamai Mandir,410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Sankalp For Sale In Pushpak Nagar

Atharva Sankalp  Atharva Sankalp Pushpak Nagar, Dapoli, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel S.T.Bus DepotSparsh Hospital.MapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Aangan, Pushpak Nagar - Without Brokerage Unfurnished 1 Bhk Flat For Sale In Vinayak Aangan, Pushpak Nagar For Sale In Vinayak Aangan Tower

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,094 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

1 RK Flat In Sai Pride, Flat No 103 Varche Owale Karanjade Panvel For Sale In Mahatma Phule Arts Science And Commerce College

Mpasc collage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26.5 Lacs
₹6,163 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 RK Apartment In Chaitanya Niwas For Sale In Karanjade

Chaitanya Niwas  X3JV+2Q6, Karanjade, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhagwati elysia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhagwati elysia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhagwati elysia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhagwati elysia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhagwati elysia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhagwati elysia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhagwati elysia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhagwati elysia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!