4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

425 - Flats for Sale in Basil Serenity, Wagholi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Serenity For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
61.1 Lacs
₹5,139 per sq.ft.
35,019/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Basil Serenity For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Swastik Prism City Yellow, Charholi Budruk For Sale  In Charholi Budruk
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prismcity Skylife For Sale In Wagholi

Swastik Prismcity Skylife  Wagholi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Prismcity Skylife For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shridhar Radiance For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shridhar Radiance  Charholi Budruk, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,221 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Winsomesk Mountain Crest For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Winsomesk Mountain Crest  Winsomesk Mountain Crest, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,825 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Swastik Prism City Yellow For Sale In Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India

Swastik Prism City Yellow  Near S S International School and Junior College, Dabhade Sarkar Chowk, Charholi Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
80,441/Month
Estimated EMI
3,387 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Vrindavan For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pratham Yash Vrindavan  Charholi Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.14 Lacs
₹4,873 per sq.ft.
31,030/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gvmg Mountain Jewel For Sale In Charholi Buduk

GVMG Mountain Jewel  Charholi Budukl, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,612 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gvmg Mountain Jewel For Sale In Charholi Buduk

GVMG Mountain Jewel  Charholi Budukl, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,550 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.95 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
37,225/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.27 Lacs
₹5,943 per sq.ft.
51,164/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kakade Genesis A7 For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Kakade Genesis A7  Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹5,929 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
2,378 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amarnath Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Amarnath Paradise  Charholi Budruk,Amarnath Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid Phase 2 For Sale In Tanish Orchid Phase 2

Tanish Orchid phase 2  tanish orchid phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 RK Apartment In Tanish Unnati Building For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Unnati Building  Tanish Unnati Building, Charholi Kurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
11 Lacs
₹3,873 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Shubh Shagun, Charholi For Sale In Charholi

Charholi phata , Chowisawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,530 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukHira ResidencyShreyas Medical StoreMVFP+PCG

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  near Saishree Home service Beauty saloon road, Tanish Pearls society, Charholi Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Shrusti  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tanish Park For Sale In Charholi Budruk, Pune

Tanish Park  Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra ******
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Gulmohar, Charholi Budruk, Pune For Sale In Charholi Budruk, Pune

Nexus Gulmohar, Charholi Budruk, Pune  Airport Road, Wagheshwar Wadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tanish Orchid Phase Ii For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹7,433 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushilp For Sale In Chovisawadi

Vastushilp  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parshwa Gold County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Parshwa Gold County  Charholi Budruk,Near Kalajewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Basil serenity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Basil serenity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Basil serenity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Basil serenity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Basil serenity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Basil serenity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Basil serenity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Basil serenity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!