4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

375 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Paradise, Marathahalli, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  190A Dream meadows brookefeild
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,357 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Place Yemlur For Sale In Yamalur

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Munnekolala

Saranya Soham  Sai Baba Temple Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Shubankara Innovative Palacia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.66 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
94,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Edition For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Edition  Near Machaxi Play9 Sports Centre, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Soham For Sale In Saranya Soham, A3-012, Sai Baba Temple Rd, Near More Supermarket, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

Saranya Soham  near More supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat In Sjr Spencer, Marathahalli For Sale In Marathahalli

SJR Spencer, Aswath Nagar, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,711 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹20,012 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Epip Zone Whitefield Road

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹17,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Next to Accenture, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,272 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balaji paradise, marathahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji paradise, marathahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balaji paradise, marathahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji paradise, marathahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji paradise, marathahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji paradise, marathahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balaji paradise, marathahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji paradise, marathahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!