4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

304 - Flats for Sale in Balaji Avenue, Viman Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale  In Kharadi1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.75 Lacs
₹13,114 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Anshul Ira For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

SV Anshul Ira  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

4 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Siddhivinayak Pride For Sale In Dighi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Karan Athena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

MS Karan Athena  MS Karan Athena, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.63 Lacs
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
56,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.22 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

shubh gateway  Shubh Gateway Shubh Gateway Sr. No 227, Plot No. 1 New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹8,861 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Balaji avenue without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji avenue, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Balaji avenue?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji avenue.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji avenue?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji avenue is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Balaji avenue?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji avenue. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!