4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,271 - Flats for Sale in Bageshree CHS, Kharghar Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  L01, Bageshree CHS, Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹11,970 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bageshree Chs For Sale  In Kharghar1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Sec 40, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹11,059 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bageshree Chs For Sale  In Kharghar1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Apartment For Sale In Panvel

bageshree apartment  ,Taloja, Phase 2 NEAR Taloja Phase 2 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree   International Football Practice Pitch, Kharghar, Sector 33, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In L1, Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar Sector 40

L1, Bageshree CHS  Kopra Road NEAR Corporate Park Ground, Kharghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,852 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Apartment For Sale In Khargar

Bageshree Apartment  338P+M3C, Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Society For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree society  Stadium rd near Kharghar Football Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Gruhsankul For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree gruhsankul   338P+PGM, Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS, Kharghar  Taloja, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Bageshree Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Apartments For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree Apartments   aloje Panchanand, SECTOR 40, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,952 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Taloja, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Sector 40, Bageshree Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Apartments For Sale In Taloja

Bageshree Apartments  Bageshree Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.9 Lacs
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
22,868/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In L-11 Bageshri, Sector 40, Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

L-11 Bageshri, Sector 40, Kharghar  338P R87, Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,571 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bageshree Chs For Sale In Kharghar

Bageshree CHS  Taloje Panchanand, Sector 40, Kharghar Panvel, Maharashtra 410210 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sairama Signature For Sale In 62b, Cisf Rd, Owe Village, Sector 30, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210, India

Sairama Signature  Near Empyrean School,Sector 30,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
1.0 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Sector37,Arihant Aalishan braz1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Symphony For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Symphony  Plot No 10/10B, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹36,104 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Emerald For Sale In Kharghar

Ellora Emerald  Near Mahalaxmi designer tiles, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bageshree chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bageshree chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bageshree chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bageshree chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bageshree chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bageshree chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bageshree chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bageshree chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!