4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

278 - Flats for Sale in Badal Residency, Chromepet Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,592 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale  In Chromepet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle  For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/2
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

The Royal Castle   jain public school7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Iniya Illam For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Iniya Illam   Maruthi Nagar near TIME Kids Preschool, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

The Royal Castle   Lakshmi Nagar Near Sri Krishna Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukesh Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West

2 BHK Apartment In Skypark Residences For Sale In Chromepet

Skypark Residences  Lakshmi Nagar, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹11,560 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pothigai Apartments Chrompet For Sale In Indian Bank

pothigai apartments chrompet  Bhashyam Street, Near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Anooj Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Anooj homes   Tirupur rd near SLAM Lifestyle and Fitness Studio, Hasthinapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Illam For Sale In Chromepet

Kailash illam  Radha Nagar Main Rd near Rishikesan & Sons
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Thambulam For Sale In Selaiyur

DAC Thambulam  Sundaram Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.29 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
49,456/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram East

Aishwarya Bhavanam Apartment   near WACKY CRICKET CLUB PITCH, Railway Colony, East Tambaram, Tambaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kadambari Apartments, Chrompet For Sale In Chromepet

Kamaraj Colony, Nehru Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,623 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Flat In Thirukkural Apartments Ad Constructions For Sale In Thirukkural Apartment, Ad Constructions

vallal peruman street, Radha nagar, Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

The Royal Castle   Royal castle - Thirumudivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Gokulam For Sale In Ganapathy Colony Tambaram East, Mangala Vinayagar Temple, Ganapathy Colony Road, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600059, India

27 Ganapathy colony Sanatorium East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,352 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Elkielo For Sale In Selaiyur

MahaLakshmi Nagar, Selaiyur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kurichi Flats, Hasthinapuram For Sale In Chromepet

3rd Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,240 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Flat In Nagappanagar For Sale In 5th Main Road

nagappanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Esp Swasthika For Sale In Chitlapakkam

13 Muthalamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Royal Sapphire For Sale In Kannammal Nagar Extension

Kattabomman street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Anurag Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

15th St, Sivakami Ammal Colony, Hasthinapuram, Near Hasthinapuram post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,939 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Pulse Home For Sale In Chromepet

Rela Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

Independent House, Radha Nagar Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Near St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Badal residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badal residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Badal residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badal residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Badal residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badal residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Badal residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badal residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!