4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

55 - Flats for Sale in Baas Acuir Gem, Kuthambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Kg Centre Point  Ramar Kovil St, Kuthambakkam, Chembarambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kg Centre Point For Sale  In Poonamallee
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Chembarambakkam

KG Centre Point  Opp..queenland amusement park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kg Centre Point For Sale  In Chembarambakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Thirumazhisai Bus StandSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹4,563 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Chembarambakkam

KG Centre Point  Chembarambakkam, near poonamalle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  No. 100B, Palanjur Road, next to St.John?s Residential School, off NH-4, Poonamallee, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Kg Centre Point  No. 100B, Palanjur Road next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off National Highway 48, Poonamallee Chennai, Chembarambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,028 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Kg Centre Point  sain jhon international residencial school Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,135 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Kg Centre Point, Poonamallee  Phalnzhur road, Kuthambakkam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32.5 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Kg Centre Point  Phalnzhur road, Kuthambakkam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

KG Centre Point, Poonamallee  Phalnzhur road, Kuthambakkam, Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,794 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

KG Centre Point  Palanjur Road Next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,281 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamalle

KG Centre Point  opp to queensland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,214 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  No. 100B, Palanjur Road, next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off NH-4, Poonamallee, Chennai, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  No. 100B, Palanjur Road next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off National Highway 48, Poonamallee Chennai, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,193 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

KG Centre Point  Palanjur Road, next to ST. JOHNS INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, off National Highway Poonamallee, Chennai, Chembarambakkam 600123
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,763 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Apartment For Sale In Block-m, Kg Centre Point, Chembarambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600123, India

Kg Apartment  queens land opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kg Centre Point For Sale In Poonamallee

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Godrej Palm Grove

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Baas acuir gem without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Baas acuir gem, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Baas acuir gem?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Baas acuir gem.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Baas acuir gem?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Baas acuir gem is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Baas acuir gem?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Baas acuir gem. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!