4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Mamurdi Pune | Apartments for Sale in Mamurdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mayuri Apartment

Royal Casa Apartment  Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale  In Mayuri Apartment
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyK.M. Parkchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale In Blue Hill Apartment

Prakash Greens, Somatane  Forest View Bungalows, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra, Pune 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Greens, Somatane For Sale  In Blue Hill Apartment1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyKohinoor Grandeurchandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

1 BHK Flat In Khrishna Corner For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar Near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Casa Apartment For Sale  In Mamurdi1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khrishna Corner For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, near St. George Balikagram English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thomas Colony For Sale In Mamurdi

Mamurdi, Dehu Road near St. George English school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Marketing Office, Sai Nagar, Gahunje Rd, near MCA's International Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,226 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
1/33

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

mahalaxmi apartment  Sai Nagar near HOTEL JAY MALHAR (Special Misal House)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swayambhu Emerald Heights For Sale In Mamurdi

Swayambhu Emerald Heights  Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.13 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
42,487/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Home For Sale In Servey No 171a, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

dream Home   sai nagar near Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Mamurdi

Lotus Pinnacle  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle, Dehu Road For Sale In Dehu Road

Lotus Pinnacle, Dehu Road  Dehu Road, Sai Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shriram Heights, Sai Nagar For Sale In Mamurdi

Shriram heights, sai nagar  Sai Nagar near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mamurdi

Balaji Residency  Dehu Road,near Ganpati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shriram Hiets For Sale In Navrang Society

rautvasti, navrang society, near ganesh mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Girivan Apartment For Sale In Mamurdi

MPM7+4H9, Sai Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Nagar,

standalone building, Dehu Road, near Ujjwal Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivkailas Kute Fortune Sainagar Mamurdi For Sale In Sainagar Mamurdi

sainagar mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rolling Hills Sainagar Mamurdi Dehuroad For Sale In Sainagar Mamurdi

Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills, For Sale In Mamurdi

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Spacia Residential For Sale In Mamurdi

Sai Nagar, Spacia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rolling Hills Society Sai Nagar Dehuroad For Sale In Mamurdi

Rolling Hills society Sai nagar Dehuroad  Sai Nagar, Near State Bank Of India and Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune For Sale In Mamurdi

Kute Fortune  Sai Nagar near sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,903 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Rolling Hills For Sale In Mamurdi

Shivneri Rolling Hills  dehu.dehu.road.near.gahunje , near.Godrej properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Sainagar Mamurdi

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kute Fortune - A1 For Sale In Haveli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!