4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

391 - Flats for Sale in Axis Aspira, Axis Aspira Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,259 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Habitat Aura For Sale  In Hulimavu1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale In Jp Nagar 9th Phase

Under Loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Oasis, Konanakunte For Sale  In Jp Nagar 9th Phase1/43
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Bannerghatta

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Needs 3 Apartment  Needs 3 Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Habitat Aura  56 1st Street Pai Layout, Hulimavu, 80FEET road, behind BBMP SCHOOL, Pai Layout, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha One World For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sobha One World  Sobha One World, Hoskuru, Hoskote, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹14,850 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kothnur

Sattva Aqua Vista  1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elysian For Sale In Kalena Agrahara, Bangalore

Prestige Elysian  Prestige Elysian Prestige Elysian, Prestige Elysian, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,034 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kothnur

Sattva Aqua Vista  Sattva Aqua Vista Near The Professional Couriers - GTR, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Kothnur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹15,191 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,044 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

4 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,976 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara For Sale In Agrahara

Needs 3 Project 276, Agrahara  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park, Hulimavu For Sale In Nitesh Hyde Park

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,877 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.14 Lacs
₹7,019 per sq.ft.
41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights, Jp Nagar For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,752 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹14,750 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park For Sale In Hulimavu

Nitesh Hyde Park  2nd Cross Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,754 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Aura For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,675 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Axis aspira without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Axis aspira, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Axis aspira?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Axis aspira.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Axis aspira?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Axis aspira is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Axis aspira?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Axis aspira. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!