4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

703 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Rasta Peth , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakmangala Kaustubh For Sale In Rasta Peth

Kanakmangala Kaustubh  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.75 Lacs
₹9,979 per sq.ft.
39,976/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakmangala Kaustubh For Sale  In Rasta Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment, Rasta Peth For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anutej Symphony Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

Anutej Symphony Society  612/613, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,336 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Apartment In Vithoba Anand For Sale In Rasta Peth

VITHOBA ANAND   VITHOBA ANAND, near Vithoba Mandir, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vithoba Anand For Sale In , New Nana Peth,

VITHOBA ANAND  chacha halwai 561, New Nana Peth, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,765 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Corner Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

Shaan Corner Society   4, Vitthalrao Kangle Rd, Anutej Symphony Society, Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Swaminarayan Apartment  GV98+2PX Lakerya Maruti Rd, Porwal Metallica,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Janki Apartment Rasta Peth For Sale In Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Near Aayappa swami mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yugma Sahavas For Sale In Rasta Peth

mother terresa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prerna Society For Sale In Rasta Peth

prerna society  341 rasta peth opp central bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Anant Niwas Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ss 72 Residence For Sale In Rasta Peth

SS 72 Residence  Rasta Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,965 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ujjal Vastu Apartment For Sale In Narhe Gao

Ujjal Vastu Apartment  Bank of Maharashtra - Pune-Chatushrungi Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nana Peth

standalone building, Laxmi Rd near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yashoram Apartment For Sale In Nana Peth

Laxmi Rd near Tirupati Courier Service Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramprasad Chambers For Sale In Nana Peth

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth  DOKEY TALIM CHOWK NEW Nana Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Joduiyak For Sale In Nana Peth

chacha halwayi near Nana Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rasta Peth

Vednath S Marg near Nana Peth Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Shree Sitala Devi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janaki Apartment For Sale In Rasta Peth

Janaki Apartment   Maruti Temple Rd, Porwal Metallica Near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Appartment For Sale In - Rasta Peth

Grace appartment   Maruti Temple Rd nearShree Ayyappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aswini graphics without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aswini graphics, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aswini graphics?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aswini graphics.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aswini graphics?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aswini graphics is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aswini graphics?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aswini graphics. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!