4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Mudichur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Mudichur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

Regal Pride, 5th Street, Asthalakshmi Nagar, Mudichur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Mudichur1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur

Oyester Ecstacy  dargas rd near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale  In Mudichur1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chitra Flats For Sale In Mudichur

CHITRA FLATS  Asthalakshmi Nagar, Near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Flat In Residential Flat For Sale In Mudichur

2nd Street, SRI KRISHNA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Carol Apartments For Sale In Annapoorani Amman Temple

Near BSSK school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Carol Apartments For Sale  In Annapoorani Amman Temple
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mahalakshmi Nagar 1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale  In Tambaram West1/10
South

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,363 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Mudichur

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur

MHC Blossoms  krishna nagar, thambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹1,778 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

MhC Blossoms Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Royappa Nagar, Mudichur 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mhc Blossoms For Sale In Mudichur

MHC blossoms  East Coast Road near blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Mudichur

mahalakshmi Nagar near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Surabhi Flats For Sale In Balaji Street, New Perungalathur

Surabhi Flats  Thirumangai Alwar 1st cross st, New perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Homes New Perunga For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,760 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Green Mothers Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Green Mothers Villa  Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Balaji Homes  Near Perungalathur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Sheshadri Apartments For Sale In New Perungalathur Railway Station

krishna road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jasper Ark For Sale In 3a, Gokulam St, Srinivasa Nagar, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Gokulam street, near st. johns church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Asthalakshmi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asthalakshmi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Asthalakshmi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asthalakshmi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Asthalakshmi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asthalakshmi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Asthalakshmi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asthalakshmi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!