4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

465 - Flats for Sale in Aster Tower , Goregaon, Goregaon Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Aquila At Sarova For Sale In Kandivali East

SD Corp Aquila at Sarova  Near Thakur College of Science and Commerce,,Samata Nagar,kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,162 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sd Corp Aquila At Sarova For Sale  In Kandivali East1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

4 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹21,039 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale  In Borivali East1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sethia Aashray For Sale In Kandivali East

Sethia Aashray  lokhandwala circle near Thakur College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹20,581 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Off. Western Express Highway, Akurli Rd, Kandivali, Singh Agri Estate, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Lodha Woods  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali ,Akurli Road ,Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹17,915 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,070 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹28,996 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods, Kandivali East For Sale In Lodha Woods

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Paton Towers For Sale In Akurli Cross Rd, Lokhandwala Cir, Opp. Spring Groves Bld, Kandivali, Alika Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India

Darshan Paton Towers  Near Centrium Mall, Kranti Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.18 Lacs
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
40,220/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Sethia Aashray  Sethia Aashray, Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Bliss  Near Lokhandwala Complex , Akurli Cross Road , Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarThakur Miraj CinemasThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bliss For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,375 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

Sethia Aashray  Sethia Aashray, Kandivali, Gokul Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹22,278 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road East

Man Opus  western express highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹11,839 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

UK Luxecity  Near Nativity of Our Lord Church,Akurli Rd ,Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.79 Lacs
₹15,815 per sq.ft.
37,707/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Luxecity For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹14,395 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Woods For Sale In Kandivali East

Lodha Woods  Akurli Rd off Western Express Highway, Kandivali, Damu Nagar, Singh Agri Estate,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Kandivali EastSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Corp Siennaa For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Tranquil, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Vista  Near Apex Hospitals Kandivali, Lokhandwala, Kandivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹18,486 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹17,599 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vista For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,962 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Teenmurty Summit For Sale In Borivali East

TeenMurty Summit  Jay Maharashtra Nagar, Devala Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lifespace Roots For Sale In Kandivali East

Mahindra Lifespace Roots  6V29+92P, Mahindra Roots, C.T.S. no 168/A, Village, Akurli Rd, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹19,133 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aster tower , goregaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aster tower , goregaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aster tower , goregaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aster tower , goregaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aster tower , goregaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aster tower , goregaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aster tower , goregaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aster tower , goregaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!