4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

65 - Flats for Sale in Associate Apartments, IMT Manesar Gurgaon | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global Sector 92 For Sale  In Sector 921/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Ansal Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ansal Heights For Sale  In Sector 921/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Raheja Navodhya For Sale In Sector 92

Raheja Sampada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights -ii For Sale In Sector 91

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global City 92  1903, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Heights For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,044 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Garden City Floors  DLF Garden City Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Independent Floors At Dlf Garden City Enclave, Gurugram For Sale In Gurugram

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rof Amaltas, Sector 91 For Sale In Sector 92

24S, IMT Rd, Manesar, Gurugram, Meoka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹13,426 per sq.ft.
73,485/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City Floors For Sale In Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Garden City  DLF Garden City Floors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹14,912 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sare Home, Sector-92 For Sale In Sector-92

Sector-92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

2 BHK Apartment In Sare Green Parc Petioles For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Green Parc Petioles  Near Unnamed Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sare The Grand For Sale In Sector 92

Sare The Grand  Pataudi Road, Sector 92, New Gurgaon, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Green Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Amaltas For Sale In Sector 91

Rof Amaltas  Rof Amaltas 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Gardencity Arcade For Sale In Sector 92

DLF Gardencity Arcade  Sector 92, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91

DLF GARDEN CITY  B-20/8 Sector 91 Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,698 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Sare Crescent Parc For Sale In Sector 92

Sare Crescent Parc  A5-404, Sector 92, IMT Manesar, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,180 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Dlf New Town Heights, Sector 91 For Sale In Sector 91

dfl phase 4 Near Amiown school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,799 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,344 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dlf Garden City For Sale In Sector 91

Near Amb selfie street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹14,271 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Navodaya For Sale In Sector 92

Sector 92, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaondager cinema hall

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

standalone building, 7, Sector 8 Rd, Near VVDN Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹19,101 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Associate apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Associate apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Associate apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Associate apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Associate apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Associate apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Associate apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Associate apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!