4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,000 - Flats for Sale in ASMI Legacy, Goregaon West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asmi Legacy For Sale  In Goregaon West1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Right Choice For Sale  In Malad East1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School,Haji Bapu Rd, Devchand Nagar ,Malad East , mUmbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladMalad

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 2 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue 2  Sunteck City Avenue 2, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Somani Gram, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹28,546 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti Tower 28  Shiv Shakti Builders and Developers, Haji Bapu Road, Malad, Dhobi Ghat, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹21,216 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Malad East

Shiv Shakti   lower govind nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,553 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ariha Skyes For Sale In Hirabhai V. Patel Marg, Opp. Jain Sweet & Farshan, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062

Ariha Skyes  Near Bank of Baroda, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.98 Crores
₹23,002 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ariha Skyes For Sale In Hirabhai V. Patel Marg, Opp. Jain Sweet & Farshan, Jawahar Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400062

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.96 Crores
₹23,379 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,977 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Sunteck City Avenue   Sunteck City Avenue Goregaon West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹26,751 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue , Goregaon West For Sale In Sunteck Avenue 4

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹26,049 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Oberoi Elysian For Sale In Goregaon

Oberoi Elysian   Goregaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.84 Crores
₹28,451 per sq.ft.
6.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tower 28 For Sale In Malad East

tower 28  Haji Bapu Road, Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,612 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City Avenue 4 For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Celestial Heights For Sale In Malad West

Shreenathji Celestial Heights  Near IndianOil Petrol Pump, Vijaykar Wadi, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹20,460 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,566 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenathji Celestial Heights For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.23 Crores
₹20,464 per sq.ft.
4.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,533 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West

Arkade Evoke  Near Westside, Laxmi Ramana Cooperative Housing Society, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹24,976 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Evoke For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹24,328 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Navnath Nandikesh For Sale In Goregaon East

Navnath Nandikesh  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Mountains For Sale In Blue Mountains

Blue Mountains  Upper Govind Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,561 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mehta Marquina 1978 For Sale In Goregaon East

Mehta Marquina 1978  Near Cosmos Bank, Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹24,655 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Asmi legacy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asmi legacy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Asmi legacy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asmi legacy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Asmi legacy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asmi legacy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Asmi legacy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asmi legacy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!