4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,082 - Flats for Sale in Ashtavinayak Complex, Kalyan East, Kalyan East Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Flat In Ashtvinayak Complex, Kalyan For Sale In Dombivli

Haji Malang Rd near Singh Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashtvinayak Complex, Kalyan For Sale  In Dombivli1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  Bhanumati Tower,60ft Rajaram road, behind heritage international school, near model college, Rajaram Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhanumati Towers For Sale  In Kalyan East1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiAIMS HospitalSM5 MultiplexLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Shubham Tower For Sale In Kalyan East

Opp amrai police stn, nr pooja complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallBig BazaarINOXBarbeque NationLodha Palava Viento

2 BHK Apartment In Namdev Sadan For Sale In Kalyan East

Namdev sadan  Haji Malang Rd near Seasons Sahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mitali Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Mitali Heights  Rambaug Lane 4, Kalyan East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Aarti Plaza, For Sale In Kalyan East

Aarti plaza,  Nandivali road near Holy Paradise School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,495 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Gaurav Plaza For Sale In Kalyan

Gaurav plaza  Tisgaon near Jari Mari Tisai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Plaza , Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Sai Plaza , Kalyan East  645J+HJV, Kalyan East, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Galaxy For Sale In Kalyan East

100 Feet Rd, Kalyan East, Chinchpada Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Skylon Mumbai For Sale In Kalyan East

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/55
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Morya Sai Heaven For Sale In Thane

Morya Sai Heaven  Near Pisavli Village Ground, Kalyan East, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35.09 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
20,110/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shree Sadguru Krupa Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Gymkhana Rd, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunraj Supreme For Sale In Sunraj Supreme 6478+h9x, Pisavli Village, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421306

Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In 6449+x4h, Rod, Golavli, ?????????? 421306, India

Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹10,057 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Paradise For Sale In Kalyan East

krishna paradise  Krishna Paradise Complex Rd, Kalyan East, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Amay Park For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Amay Park  Gaondevi Mandir Road, Tisgaon, kalyan East Tisgaon, gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Plaza For Sale In Kalyan East

Malangad Rd near Suman Multispeciality Hospital ICU & Trauma Care
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Kalyan East

Shri Sankul Apartment, near Radhika Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Flat In Tisai Darshan For Sale In Kalyan East

Amrai ,Vijay Nagar , Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Rais Tulip For Sale In Tisgaon

Rais Tulip  Rai s Tulip,Tisgoan Road,Tisgaon,Konkan,421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anjani Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

anjani apartment behind vaianavi height chinchpada kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nagari Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

krishna nagari chs  Malang Gad Road, near R. K. Marriage Hall, Vishwakarma Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,150 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Flat In Gajanan Residency For Sale In Kalyan East

Near Kaka Dhaba, Malangad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
12 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Metro Junction MallSM5 MultiplexBig BazaarINOXLodha Palava Viento

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan East

standalone building, 647J+JCF, Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon, Kalyan, Dombivli, near 50 50 dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Amya Park For Sale In Kalyan East

shilphata rd Near gaodevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashtavinayak complex, kalyan east. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!