4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - Flats for Sale in Ashish Residency, Krishnarajapuram, Krishnarajapuram Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale In Mahadevpura

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale  In Mahadevpura1/4
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepadam Nivasa For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sreepadam Nivasa  9th Cross Rd, near Cambridge Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreepadam Nivasa For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/28
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

2 BHK Flat In Sparrow Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sparrow Nest 1st Main Rd Anugraha Layout, Anjappa Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Gina Shalom For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Gina Shalom  Old Madras Rd, HV Residence, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,184 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Apartment In Amautha Sparkling Nest For Sale In Mahadevpura

amautha sparkling nest  nearbadmane tech park , indra sadan aparttment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Y Living For Sale In Y-living Properties

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua, Kr Puram For Sale In Kr Puram

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,627 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Park Square For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

GARUDA PARK SQUARE  Garuda Park Square, Meenakshi Temple Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,985 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Aqua For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vari Hills, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Sri Vari Hills, Krishnarajapura  Devasandra, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Jmd Enclave For Sale In K.r Puram

JMD enclave  K V Muniyappa Garden Layout, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sree Fusion For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarshanam For Sale In Haralur,

sudarshanam   Lakedew Residency near Poorvi Champions Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In S.v.s Ramanasri Maples For Sale In S.v.s Ramanasri Maples

S.V.S Ramanasri Maples  SR Layout, Chikkabasavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sree Fusion For Sale In Krishnarajapura

2P26+72V Ayyappa Nagar, Krishnarajapuram Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Spoorthi Saahithya Apartment  aiyappa temple road singaianapalya, ITPB Main Rd, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

3 BHK Flat In Sbr Keerthi, Sannatammanahalli For Sale In Old Madras Road

Old Madras Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Syn Lavender For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Standalone building, JC Layout near Venkateshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In K R Puram

Standalone building, Chinappa Colony, Krishnarajapuram near Lowry Memorial Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapura

VB Layout Near Sri Gangamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In A1 Vamsy For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

S M Provisions Store near Kanaka Nilaya, Basavanapura Main Rd, Devasandra Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,861 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Diesel Loco Shed Rd, near Krishnarajapura Taluk Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,600 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadevapura

Standalone building, 3rd cross ,Devasandra Industrial Estate, opp Phoenix Marketcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Arun Nilaya 143 For Sale In A Narayan Pura

A Narayan Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraKoshys HospitalHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashish residency, krishnarajapuram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!