4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,336 - Flats for Sale in Ashish Parkwoods, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

1 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ace 180 Life For Sale  In Thane1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

House Of Hiranandani Westgate  Near Kevalya Hospital, Wagbilnaka, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,654 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,357 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Squarefeet Ace Square For Sale In Thane West

Squarefeet Ace Square   Squarefeet Ace Square , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.34 Lacs
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
45,473/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIA

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Westgate For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹18,266 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  1004, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India Lat, Lon: 19.284592, 72.954877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Real Estate Thane

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Vista For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  beside vijay nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/41
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b - G4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashish parkwoods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashish parkwoods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashish parkwoods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashish parkwoods.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashish parkwoods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashish parkwoods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashish parkwoods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashish parkwoods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!