4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

338 - Flats for Sale in AS villa, Sanath Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Mansion For Sale In Ameerpet

Leelanagar, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Near - Indo US suoer specialty hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Mansion For Sale  In Ameerpet1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.4 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,786 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sita Pearl For Sale  In Ameerpet1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dss Apatrments For Sale In Begumpet

DSS Apatrments  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Spring View Vista Sanjeev Reddy Nagar For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad

8/BMIG-H, 21st Ln, near Axis Bank Branch, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Babu Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Babu Mansion Apartments  Balkampet Internal Rd, Scientific Colony, BK Guda, Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.0 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Enclave For Sale In Ameerpet

Aditya Enclave  connected building to ameerpet metro st
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,755 per sq.ft.
79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
0.3 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

Akashdeep Apartment  Near Gitanjali senior school, Mayur Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
1.1 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In C Aditya Mansions For Sale In C Aditya Mansions

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamala Nivas, For Sale In Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar

Kamala Nivas,  Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar, Near SR Nagar Police Station Opp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Alvindra Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

ALVINDRA APARTMENTS  begumpet main road,Near Sivam Auto Indian Oil BEGUMPET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vv Rao Apartment For Sale In Ferozgud

Old Airport Road, near Sri Kanaka Durga Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
0.8 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Metropolis For Sale In Moti Nagar

Janapriya Metropolis  Janapriya Metropolis, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.3 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Mahalakshmi Apartments  Mahalakshmi Apartments, BEHIND SHOPPHER STOP , BESDIE SERVICE CENTER , Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Poojitha Estates For Sale In Sanath Nagar

poojitha estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sattar Plaza For Sale In Ameerpet

sattar plaza  CIRCLE, near VINAYAKA TEMPLE, near TEA TIME
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Casa Paradiso Owners Welfare Association For Sale In Sanath Nagar

CASA PARADISO OWNERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standaone Building For Sale In Bapu Nagar

14th Rd, near Narayana Junior College for Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Alvindra Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

begumpet main road,Near Sivam Auto Indian Oil BEGUMPET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Standalone Building, Sardar Patel Rd, Near The Hyderabad Public School, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Imperal Manor Ameerpet, Hyderabad For Sale In Begumpet

green park hotel oppiste RBL BANK LINE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Erragadda

Standalone building, Erragadda Road, Gopal Rao Pally, Prem Nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 near Srimathi Indira Gandhi Gari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Uma Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vengal Rao Nagar

Standalone Building, Behind Brahmam Talent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Misri Gunj For Sale In Erragadda

Shankar Lal Nagar near K. Sajjan kothari jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,200 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the As villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in As villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in As villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in As villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in As villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in As villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the As villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in As villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!