4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

193 - Flats for Sale in Aryan 1 Celeste, Yelahanka Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale In Yelahanka

Aryan 1 Celeste  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,535 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale In Yelahanka

Aryan 1 Celeste  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aryan 1 Celeste For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Serene For Sale In Attur Layout

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Salvador For Sale In Yelahanka

Legacy Salvador  kanchanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Land Capital Calista For Sale In Anantapuram

Land Capital Calista  Anantapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

DSR RR Avenues  Dsr RR Avenues, 23/A, RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West

1 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge, Devanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Devanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Classique Windchimes For Sale In Yelahanka

Classique Windchimes  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.27 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
55,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Park View For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

NCC Urban Park View  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview, Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,798 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview For Sale In Yelahanka

NCC Urban Parkview  3HXC+58M, Adjacent to NCC Aster Park, near Mother diary, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹12,596 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Aurora For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

VBHC Aurora  Beside Sky Mining Services pvt ltd, KHB, Yelahanka New Town , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,519 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lugaano, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Capstone Life Flowing Tree  Capstone Life Flowing Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.76 Lacs
₹5,129 per sq.ft.
42,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4+ BHK Apartment In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Allegro Classique Woodsville For Sale In Yelahanka

Allegro Classique Woodsville  Allegro Classique Woodsville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,931 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,533 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

Ajmera Lugaano  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
58,952/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy Edge For Sale In Nagamangala

Embassy Edge  MSEC Rd, Devanahalli, Nagamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,478 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aryan 1 celeste without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aryan 1 celeste, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aryan 1 celeste?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aryan 1 celeste.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aryan 1 celeste?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aryan 1 celeste is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aryan 1 celeste?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aryan 1 celeste. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!