4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

471 - Flats for Sale in Arya Ganesh, Chakan Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan

Arya Ganesh  Vidhyadham Colony, Chakan, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arya Ganesh For Sale  In Chakan
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arya Ganesh For Sale  In Chakan
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arya Ganesh For Sale In Chakan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,279 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avon Vista For Sale In Balewadi

Avon Vista  AVONVISTAPROJECT4 Patil Nagar, Balewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,026 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
774 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICIC BankHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Blossom Tower For Sale In Gat No. 6222 Behind Ntb Int., Kuruli, Chakan, Pune Nashik Highway, Chakan, ???? - ????? ????????, Pune, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India

Blossom Tower  ambeton chowk near swanapnagr care well hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Swami Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chakan

ekta nagr near ganesh mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,419 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Guru Vihar For Sale In Nanekarwadi

Chakan Talegaon road Near ghanwat plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar For Sale In Chakan

Anand nagar  Talegaon Chowk , Near Matoshree Hospital & Maternity Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,782 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Sara Swapnavihar

Sara City   Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Green Estate For Sale In Chakan

Green Estate  Rohkal road, Near Ambethan chowk, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gawade Kulswamini Heritage For Sale In Shikrapur Road

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,040 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Gharkul For Sale In Chakan

Sara gharkul  sidhivinayak nagar, medhenkarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Chakan

Sara Orchids  Sara Orchids, Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,272 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ram Society For Sale In Chakan

Chakan-Shikrapur Road near Vishal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tiara Meadows Society For Sale In Chakan,

Shikrapur Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,220 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Chakan

Sara Orchids  Ranubai mala, Talegaon-Chakan Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2 For Sale In Chakan

Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2  Xrbia Eiffel City Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Saira Apartment For Sale In Chakan

saira apartment   Chakan Shikrapur Rd near Bikaner Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Chakan

Sara Orchids  Ranubai mala Talegaon-Chakan Rd Chakan, Maharashtra 410501 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,481 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Milestone Sanvi Majesty For Sale In Chakan

Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchi Enclave For Sale In Chakan

Kanchi Enclave  ..Kanchi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Orchids For Sale In Talegaon-chakan Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Swapnavihar For Sale In Chakan

SARA SWAPNAVIHAR  Chakan, Pune, Maharashtra, 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchi Enclave For Sale In Chakan

Kanchi Enclave  Shikrapur Rd, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii For Sale In Chakan

Maple Aapla Ghar Chakan Phase Ii  Ranubai mala, Talegaon-Chakan Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arya ganesh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arya ganesh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arya ganesh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arya ganesh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arya ganesh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arya ganesh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arya ganesh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arya ganesh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!