4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

219 - Flats for Sale in Arya Krishna Honey Comforts, Sahakar Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,382 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Fortuna Acacia For Sale  In Sahakar Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Kodigehalli

Alpine Pyramid  430, 12th Main Rd, Canara Bank Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India Lat, Lon: 13.066169, 77.576413
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alpine Pyramid For Sale  In Kodigehalli1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹21,594 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4 BHK Apartment In L&t Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Tower 22, L & T RAINTREE BOULEVARD, Indra Nagar, Shabhari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Gardenia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Parth Gardenia  Parth Gardenia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

4 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

G Corp Mahalakshmi  Kodigehally, Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,580 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hrs Sai Guru Bliss Avenue For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue  Vidyaranyapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,871 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Sushantham For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Century Horizon For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,242 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Pyramid For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Alpine Pyramid  104, Prakruthi Layout, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Kodigehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

L&T Raintree Boulevard  Sahakar Nagar Rd Indra Nagar, Sahakar Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹20,796 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Govianu Jodidhar Atlantis For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Century Ethos For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Century Ethos  Near Near Philips Smart Light Hub, Cross Bellary Rd, Byatarayanapura , Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In L And T Raintree Boulevard For Sale In Hebbal

L and T Raintree Boulevard  L and T Raintree Boulevard
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹33,735 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Acacia For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

Fortuna Acacia  Sahakar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In G Corp Mahalakshmi For Sale In Sahakara Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arya krishna honey comforts without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arya krishna honey comforts, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arya krishna honey comforts?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arya krishna honey comforts.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arya krishna honey comforts?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arya krishna honey comforts is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arya krishna honey comforts?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arya krishna honey comforts. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!