4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,513 - Flats for Sale in Arv Regalia, Pisoli Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Arv Regalia  near Punyadham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arv Regalia For Sale  In Fw52+gp5, Bajirao Rd, Palace Orchard, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India1/19
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  ARV Regalia Near, Punyadham Ashram Rd, Palace Orchard, nibm Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arv Regalia For Sale  In Pisoli
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia, Pisoli For Sale In Kondhwa

Arv Regalia, Pisoli  Punyadham Ashram Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹8,925 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  Near Punydham Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  Palace Orchard, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Arv Regalia  ARV Regalia Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Jagdamba Marg Bhawan, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,575 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  agdamba Bhawan Marg Shree Siddhivinayak Meera, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi  Opposite to Telephone Exchange,Next to Corinthians Club,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Lawish For Sale In Pisoli

Gagan Lawish  Behind Dharmawat Petrol Pump, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,315 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ideal Spacio For Sale In Undri

Marvel Ideal Spacio  Marvel Ideal Spacio, Pisoli Rd, Shree Siddhivinayak Meera Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, opposite Mantra Essence, Pisoli, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  ARV IMPERIA pisoli shiv road, behind dharmavat petrol pump, Yewalewadi, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Wisteria For Sale In Pisoli

Dreams Wisteria  Behind Dharmavat petrol pump Pisoli Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan Lawish For Sale In Undri

Gagan LaWish  Shree Siddhivinayak Meera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Amit Colori For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arv regalia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arv regalia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arv regalia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arv regalia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arv regalia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arv regalia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arv regalia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arv regalia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!