4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

426 - Flats for Sale in Artech Builder Floors Rohini, Artech Builder Floors Rohini Delhi | NoBroker

4 BHK Flat In Rwa Rohini Apartments For Sale In Rohini Sector 8a

sector 8, pitam pura metro near by
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Rwa Rohini Apartments For Sale  In Rohini  Sector 8a1/41
Posh Society
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Rani Bagh For Sale In Pitam Pura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rani Bagh For Sale  In Pitam Pura1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur
0.5 km from Kohat Enclave
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Block RU, Uttari Pitampura, Near Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Apartment In Saibaba Apartments For Sale In Rohini

SaiBaba Apartments  Sector 9 Near Rohini East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Cghs For Sale In Rohini

Jyoti CGHS  SECTOR 14, Near Rohini East Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rang Rasayan Apartments For Sale In Sector 13, Rohini

Near Bhagwati hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Pitam Pura

Service Rd, NEAR POWER HOUSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Delhi Citizen Society, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Shaheed Colonel Guruveer Singh Sarna Marg, Rajapur, Pocket 24, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Canara Apartments, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Canara Apartments, Rohini  Sector 13 near Sachdeva Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Swastik Kunj For Sale In Sector 10

Swastik Kunj  Swarn Jayanti Park, NEAR Japanese Park : Swarn Jayanti Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Savera Apartment Side Rd, Sector 13 Rohini For Sale In Sector 13 Rohini

Savera Apartment Side Rd, Sector 13 Rohini  Savera Apartment Side Rd, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Amit Apartments, Sector 13, Sector 13  Sector 13, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
1.9 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saubhagya Appartment For Sale In Rohini

Saubhagya Appartment  Saubhagya Appartments, Rajapur, Pocket 19, Sector 9, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Posh Society
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Farmers Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Farmers Apartments  Rajapur, Pocket 8, Sector 13, Rohini, Delhi, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Roh

Standalone Building, near RK AIRCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, near RK AIRCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohi

Standalone Building, near RK AIRCON
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sd Block For Sale In Pitampura

Block SD, Dakshini Pitampura, Pitampura, Delhi, 110034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹53,043 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pitampura

Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,580 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Uttari Pitampura

QU Block near Chitrakoot Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 7

Standalone Building, near Sarvodaya Vidyalaya Sector 7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sir Chotu Ram Marg near Mount Abu Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pitampura

standalone Building, Block KD near Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,986 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Vaishali Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kailash Enclave, Pitam Pura For Sale In Pitam Pura

Saraswati Vihar Chowk, Maharshi Parshuram Marg, Kailash Enclave, Saraswati Vihar near Shiv Sai Dhaam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRamesh Nagar
0.2 km from Pitampura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Sector 3

standalone building, Sector 3, Rohini nearHindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,831 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Artech builder floors rohini without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Artech builder floors rohini, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Artech builder floors rohini?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Artech builder floors rohini.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Artech builder floors rohini?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Artech builder floors rohini is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Artech builder floors rohini?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Artech builder floors rohini. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!