4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

234 - Flats for Sale in ARK Viman Paradise, Viman Nagar Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Passcode Wakad For Sale  In Wakad1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Ramwadi, Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,481 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹12,604 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrudung Mk Homes For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Mrudung MK Homes  Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,311 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.75 Lacs
₹13,114 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - F Residance For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Bank Auction Property - F Residance  Near Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.22 Crores
₹9,496 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ms Karan Athena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

MS Karan Athena  MS Karan Athena, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.63 Lacs
₹7,147 per sq.ft.
56,529/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,778 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Shubh Nirvana, Viman Nagar  VNSVL Shubh Nirvana Phase 1,Viman Nagar,Viman Nagar,pune,411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.22 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Gateway For Sale In Viman Nagar

shubh gateway  Shubh Gateway Shubh Gateway Sr. No 227, Plot No. 1 New Airport Rd, opposite Symbiosis Law College, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,478 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nirvana For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ark viman paradise without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ark viman paradise, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ark viman paradise?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ark viman paradise.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ark viman paradise?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ark viman paradise is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ark viman paradise?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ark viman paradise. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!