4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

293 - Flats for Sale in ARJUN HEIGHTS, ARJUN HEIGHTS Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Tricolour Palm Cove  Palmcove(Tricolour) shantinagar uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale  In Uppal1/40
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,971 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale  In Uppal1/15
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Uppal

uppal metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Metropolis  Near D mart , CH2C+FGF, Hyderabad - Warangal Hwy, Shanti Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,873 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Raheja Vistas Elite  Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,986 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallySouth Lalaguda Railway GroundSupraja HospitalsUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Srinivasa Luxuria For Sale In Nagole

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadiguda

CH2M+4H5, Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Balaji Emerald Heights For Sale In Annojiguda

Kalpana Balaji Emerald Heights  S. No. 1106, Ghanpur Village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Annojiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,096 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPTHE NIGHTCAP

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights  Adarsh Nagar Colony Road, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Peerzadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500039 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Heights For Sale In ******

SV Heights  Lakshmi Narasimha Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Nsl East County For Sale In Uppal

Nsl East County  beside rajigandhi international cricket stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,934 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Sree Sumeru For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dream House Jupiter For Sale In Uppal

Dream House Jupiter  Dream House Jupiter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

1 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Nilayam For Sale In Uppal

Bhavani Nilayam  Road no 1,beside hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Nacharam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete Avasa  Opp:, Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sai Maharaj Vihar For Sale In Peerzadhiguda

Pizadiguda Rd, Indira Nagar Colony, Sai Nagar, Near Peerzadhiguda Khaman Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
70,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights  Sri Nivas Heights Wing-A, 3/B, Chilka Nagar Main Rd, West Balaji Hill Colony, Sai Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nivas Heights For Sale In Uppal

Sri Nivas Heights  West Balaji Hill Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Heights For Sale In Chilkanagar

srinivas heights  Uppal near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arjun heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arjun heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arjun heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arjun heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arjun heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arjun heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arjun heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arjun heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!