4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

898 - Flats for Sale in Arjun Heights, Gharivali, Gharivali Mumbai | NoBroker

1 RK Apartment In Ocean Heights Co Society For Sale In Dombivili East

Ocean Heights Co Society  Near Bharat Petroleum, Petrol Pump -Samant Auto,Kalyan Shilphata Highway, Near Premiere Compound, Sonar Pada, 1, Mangaon, MIDC, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ocean Heights Co Society For Sale  In Dombivili East 1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Palava City Lodha Premier Casa Fiora Foresta Liana For Sale In Dombivali East

53HW+P4Q, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Palava City Lodha Premier Casa Fiora Foresta Liana For Sale  In Dombivali East
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Mycity  Runwal Projected R Galleria Cluster 5 Blossom City, Rgalleria (Praposed, near Runwal Garden City, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

casa bella gold near lodha world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,863 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Runwal Garden City

Kalyan - Shilphata Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.5 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Suprema A For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 RK Flat In Sahakar Villa Appratment For Sale In Krishnai Nagar

Sahakar Villa Near Krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal MyCity  Usarghar, Diva Manpada Road, Off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Urbano, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Nilje Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Primia E To J For Sale In Palava City Phase 2 , Lakeshore, Downtown, Smartbuy

Lodha Palava Primia E To J  lakeshore green 10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity, Dombivli East For Sale In Usarghar Gaon

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹10,584 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity Cluster 4 Phase 2 For Sale In Ryan International School - Runwal My City, Dombivli

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea, Dombivli East For Sale In Lodha Panacea

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/47

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In 53pg+h2r, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India

Runwal MyCity  diva manpada road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,509 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Versatile Valley, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Near Palava, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens , Manpada, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,905 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,523 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Runawal My City For Sale In Runwal Mycity

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North

1 RK Apartment In Arjun Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Arjun Heights  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Regency For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Regency  Bhadra Nagar, Desale Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aarohi For Sale In Thane

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Padle Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,298 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Palava, Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹7,521 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Savanna B For Sale In Palava City

Savanna B, Casa Bella, Lodha Palava City, Dombiwali East, Savanna B, Casa Bella, Lodha Palava City, Trimurti Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Casa Woodlands E For Sale In Casa Foresta C, Lodha Codename Premier

Casa Woodland Wing E, Lodha Upper, Mumbai - Nashik Expy, near Lodha Dham, Surai, Mankoli, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,317 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown Manpada For Sale In , Dombivli East

Manpada Rd, near Manpada metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arjun heights, gharivali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arjun heights, gharivali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arjun heights, gharivali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arjun heights, gharivali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arjun heights, gharivali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arjun heights, gharivali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arjun heights, gharivali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arjun heights, gharivali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!