4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

714 - Flats for Sale in Arjun Apartments, Arjun Apartments Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli

unique apartment  Lakhi Nath Kuti, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,645 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unique Apartment For Sale  In Mehrauli
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Unity For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Unity   Street Number 9 near Rajmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unity  For Sale  In Mahavir Enclave1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Happy Home Apartments  Plot No 12-A, Happy Home Block-A, Sector 7 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Sri Agrasen Apartments, Dwarka  Sector 7, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Eil Apartments For Sale In Sector 1 Dwarka

EIL Apartments  Sector 1 Dwarka, Nasirpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Dwarka, Sector 9 Pocket 1 For Sale In Dda Sfs Flats Pocket 1 Sector 9

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
2.0 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

MCD School Rd, Block B 3, Mahavir Enclave Part 1, Mahavir Enclave, New Delhi, Delhi 110046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
0.9 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Gurudwara Road, Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,495 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

standalone building, sector 1A, NEAR Dashrathpuri Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Eden Tower Apartment For Sale In Sector 5

Eden Tower Apartment   Eden Tower Apartment Sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

4 BHK Apartment In Sargodha Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Sargodha Apartments  Sector-7, Dwarka, Raj Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Om Apartments  Om Apartments, Mahavir Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,798 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Apartment For Sale In Manglapuri

ganpati Apartment  Palam Village Rd, near Palam LIC Agent Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sabka Ghar Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Mahavir Enclave

Rainbow Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,104 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.8 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Standlone Building For Sale In Nanhey Park

standlone building  GALI NO 7 NANHEY PARK B-64
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Cghs Shiv Lok Apartment For Sale In Sector-6

Rd Number 221, Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Everest Apartment's For Sale In Dwarka

Mount Everest Apartment'S  157 TO 164, Pocket 2, Dwarka Sector 9, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.8 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats Shanti Kunj For Sale In Dwaraka

Sfs Flats Shanti Kunj  Sector 9, near R D Rajpal public school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Dwarka Sector 9
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bulider Floor For Sale In Dwarka

Sector 2,Near Power House Dwarka Sec-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Radha Krishna Apartments For Sale In , Durga Vihar,

Shree Radha Krishna Apartments  H3MC+9RW Sector 7 Dwarka, Palam New Delhi, Delhi, 110075 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

3 BHK Apartment In Agrasen Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.5 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flats  Street 1 Hari Nagar Delhi Near Raju Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 2

Mahalaxmi Apartments  Mahalaxmi Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mahavir Enclave For Sale In Dashrath Puri

Street Number 3 Mahavir Enclave I, Mahavir Enclave Part 2, Mahavir Enclave , near Bada Shiv Mandir(Dharamdev Shiv Mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arjun apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arjun apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arjun apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arjun apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arjun apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arjun apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arjun apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arjun apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!