4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

197 - Flats for Sale in Aratt Premier, Whitefield Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Aratt Premier, Whitefield BLOCK-B, ARATT PREMIER, Hoodi, Seetharampalya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aratt Premier For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Aratt Premier For Sale In Whitefield

Aratt Premier  Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,362 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aratt Premier For Sale  In Whitefield1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathalli

Durga Petals  Durga Petals Marathalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,082 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Sumadhura Srinivasam, Hoodi  NCPR Industrial Layout, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Seetharampalya, Hoodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,125 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Habitat Eden Heights, Hoodi For Sale In Hoodi

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

Habitat Eden Heights, Hoodi  Hoodi Graphite Main Road, Hoodi Circle, Whitefield Hoodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,021 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chinnu Paradise Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Chinnu Paradise Apartment  Outer Ring Road - Whitefield Road Bypass Road, Ferns City, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Amautha Sparkling Nest For Sale In Mahadevpura

amautha sparkling nest  nearbadmane tech park , indra sadan aparttment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ssv Flora Apartments For Sale In Marathahalli

SSV Flora Apartments  AECS Layout, SSV Flora Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,072 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Tuscan For Sale In Mahaveer Tuscan Apartments

Hoodi Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods, Doddanekkundi  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Doddanekundi

Balakrishna, Gowrasri Arcade. 95/3, 4th Main, 5th Cross, Prakash Reddy Layout, near SBI Bank, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Apartment For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Mannat Apartment  Infant Jesus Church Road, Rose Garden, Sonena Halli, Viveka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Sienna For Sale In Brookefield

Damden Sienna  Damden Sienna, ITPL Main Rd, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In New Heaven For Sale In Marathahalli

New Heaven  New Heaven, 210, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Brookefield

Kundalahalli Colony, near Sathya Sai Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Arunabha For Sale In Chinnappanahalli Railway Gate

Doddanadundi Extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,576 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,783 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

ayappa nagar near Hoodi Halt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chinnapanahalli, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Marathahalli

Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd,Near Jeevika Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.75 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mathrushree Apartments For Sale In Kundalahalli

Kundalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Gopalan Millennium Habitat For Sale In Kundalahalli

near CMRIT college, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,520 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Kaveri Nagar, near Shree Chowdeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

kamraj rd next to bavasar bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Silverstone Appartments For Sale In Silverstone Apartments

CSI Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,458 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aratt premier without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aratt premier, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aratt premier?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aratt premier.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aratt premier?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aratt premier is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aratt premier?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aratt premier. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!