4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

387 - Flats for Sale in Ar Enclave, Alwal Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Anshu Courtyard For Sale In Jeedimetla

ANSHU COURTYARD  Devender Colony, NEAR Suraksha Women & Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹5,101 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anshu Courtyard For Sale  In Jeedimetla1/46
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

SLN SIGNATURE, Kompally  sln SIGNATURE Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sln Signature, Kompally For Sale  In Kompally1/29
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Kompally

SLN Signature  Harsha Hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.93 Crores
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/49
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naman Nature Vista For Sale In Alwal

Naman Nature Vista  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Naman Nature Vista For Sale In Alwal

Naman Nature Vista  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,819 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mamidi Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Alwal

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mamidi Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Alwal

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.65 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
35,334/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Venkata Sai Residency For Sale In Karmanghat

JNR Venkata Sai Residency  JNR Venkata Sai Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.17 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
36,778/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Gkh Tranquil For Sale In Alwal

GKH Tranquil  Alwal, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.96 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
55,572/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvija Abhishta Residency For Sale In Alwal

Bhuvija Abhishta Residency  Bolarum, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.76 Lacs
₹7,644 per sq.ft.
57,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Anjani Awaas For Sale In Alwal

Sai Anjani Awaas  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nb Elegance For Sale In Petbasheerabad

Sri Sai NB Elegance  Near Suraksha Women & Children Hospital, Pedda Bashirabad, Petbasheerabad, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.58 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
30,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Alwal

SLN Signature  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadan For Sale In Kompally

sai sadan   7, Suchitra Rd, Green Park near TNR Northcity Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.98 Lacs
₹5,157 per sq.ft.
37,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vyshnav Gardenia For Sale In Bolarum

Sri Vyshnav Gardenia  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.43 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
45,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,621 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Subishi Polam For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
2,325 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Near Harsha Hospital, Kompally For Sale In 1-71263, Ncl Enclave South, Caton Residential Twp, Jeedimetla, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067, India

near harsha hospital, kompally  st anns high school. kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Sln Signature For Sale In Alwal

SLN Signature  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹7,806 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saanvee Platina For Sale In Alwal

Saanvee Platina  Alwal, , Secunderabad , Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.88 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
30,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aparna Serenity For Sale In Bolarum

Aparna Serenity  Qutbullapur, Petbasheerabad, Brundavan Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Residency For Sale In Kompally

Nakshatra residency  GF9Q+CMV, Caton Residential Twp, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500067, India Lat, Lon: 17.518662, 78.489179
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,597 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Basera Residency For Sale In Kompally

Basera Residency  NCL South,near Renova Hospitals - Kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nd Kalanjali For Sale In Kompally

ND KALANJALI  1115/171, HNo. 1-5, Lane no 8, Kandlakoya, Panchsheel Enclave, Caton Residential Twp,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.5 km from Kukatpally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ar enclave without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ar enclave, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ar enclave?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ar enclave.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ar enclave?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ar enclave is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ar enclave?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ar enclave. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!