4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

328 - Flats for Sale in AR Alpha, Madipakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvaneshwari Ganesa For Sale In Madipakkam

Bhuvaneshwari Ganesa  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.75 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
33,099/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,691 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Naaghappa Turya For Sale In Nanganallur

Naaghappa Turya  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarKanchipuram.DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Temple Trees For Sale In Keelkattalai

NCC Urban Temple Trees  Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.31 Lacs
₹5,777 per sq.ft.
51,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Suprabhatham Trident For Sale In Nanganallur

Sri Suprabhatham Trident  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Guhaas Golden Glades For Sale In Keelkattalai

Sri Ayyan Guhaas Golden Glades  Near Jayalakshmi Nagar Park, Subbaammal Street, Keelkattalai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.8 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
43,444/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

3 BHK Apartment In Naaghappa Turya For Sale In Nanganallur

Naaghappa Turya  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹11,529 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Aero Flats For Sale In Nanganallur

Aanirudh Aero Flats  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹10,725 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Ayyan Guhaas Golden Glades For Sale In Keelkattalai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,112 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aceser Athreyas Rajalaxmi For Sale In Nanganallur

Aceser Athreyas Rajalaxmi  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Priyas Sri Lakshmi Kuberar For Sale In Madipakkam

Priyas Sri Lakshmi Kuberar  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.46 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
46,688/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vikaans Hayagriva For Sale In Madipakkam

Vikaans Hayagriva  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.68 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
46,814/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vrb Abin Enclave For Sale In Madipakkam

VRB Abin Enclave  Near Soccer City Football Turf, Puzhuthivakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.18 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
42,515/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatapathy Lakshmikantham Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Venkatapathy Lakshmikantham Flats  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.7 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
34,789/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Rajalaxmi Apartment For Sale In Besant Nagar

Rajalaxmi Apartment  200m north of KalakShetra foundation main entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,939 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/48
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vrb Abin Enclave For Sale In Madipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.53 Lacs
₹6,078 per sq.ft.
46,155/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harish Castle For Sale In Harish Castle

Harish Castle  mahalakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Royal Palace Apartments For Sale In Madipakkam

Guru Royal Palace Apartments  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.14 Lacs
₹6,209 per sq.ft.
41,919/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Suprabhatham Elite For Sale In Madipakkam

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishaka Sai Nishal Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Vishaka Sai Nishal Flats  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.38 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
52,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Temple Trees For Sale In Keelkattalai

NCC Urban Temple Trees  Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.33 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
40,882/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Vipanchi For Sale In Nanganallur

Ramaniyam Vipanchi  Nanganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

TVS Emerald Elements  TVS Emerald Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ar alpha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ar alpha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ar alpha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ar alpha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ar alpha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ar alpha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ar alpha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ar alpha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!