4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

573 - Flats for Sale in AP Nutex, Santacruz West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ap Nutex For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Nutex  Near Sheth Anandilal Podar Junior Colleges, Saraswat Colony, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹44,044 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap Nutex For Sale  In Santacruz West1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sach Splendid For Sale In Khar West

Sach Splendid  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 17th Cross Road, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.17 Crores
₹40,967 per sq.ft.
2.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sach Splendid For Sale  In Khar West1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

Arkade Aura  Near Poodar Station,Railway Colony,Santacruz west,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.93 Crores
₹40,073 per sq.ft.
5.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Reliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta CruzYoko SizzlersVakola Church

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹45,365 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹44,177 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹22,936 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,746 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Muse For Sale In Khar West, Bandra West

Mayfair Muse  near Khar Gymkhana. corner of 16th road bandra., 16th Rd, Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz Wes

Mirchandani Triton  Near Guru Harkishan High School, 17th Road Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.6 Crores
₹44,695 per sq.ft.
5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,147 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

4+ BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Triton For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.96 Crores
₹44,414 per sq.ft.
10.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,044 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aos Genesis For Sale In Khar West

AOS Genesis  Near State Bank of India, 7th Road Khar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹33,585 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Aos Genesis For Sale In Khar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹33,793 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruze West

SANGHVI ARIA  3RPW+42X, Guru Narayan Rd, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹38,200 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Wild Teasel For Sale In Khar West

AP Wild Teasel  Near Citi Union Bank, Linking 14th Road, Khar West, Mumabi.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.2 Crores
₹47,841 per sq.ft.
4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Khar West

DGS Khar Hari Niketan  Khar Hari Niketan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹31,489 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

DGS Khar Hari Niketan  Khar Hari Niketan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹31,861 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Vihar Digha For Sale In 5xfw+wm3, Digha Gaon, Dighe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.2 Crores
₹40,582 per sq.ft.
5.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Ekta Elitus For Sale In Santacruz West

Ekta Elitus  Near Starbucks, 18th Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹44,053 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,767 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: G7 MultiplexReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzMcDonald'sSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Aura For Sale In Santacruz West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.27 Crores
₹40,099 per sq.ft.
4.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Florence For Sale In Khar West

AP Florence  Khar West, Khar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Supreme Elysia For Sale In Santacruz West

Supreme Elysia  Near HDFC Bank, Vithaldas Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.37 Crores
₹44,147 per sq.ft.
7.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,802 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

4 BHK Apartment In Ap Windermere For Sale In Santacruz West

AP Windermere  Near Ramakrishna Mission Hospital, 62, North Avenue, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.39 Crores
₹61,176 per sq.ft.
11.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ap nutex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ap nutex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ap nutex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ap nutex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ap nutex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ap nutex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ap nutex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ap nutex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!