4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,325 - Flats for Sale in Anupama CHS, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Narang Privado  Near to Vedant hospital, Vartan nagar, Thane west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
89,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Narang Privado For Sale  In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale In Thane West

Bhramand chs phase 5  Brahmand, Thane West, patlipada Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhramand Chs Phase 5 For Sale  In Thane West1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Morya Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Shree Morya Heights, Thane West  Shree Morya Heights, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Borkar Trushna Chsl For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Borkar Trushna CHSL  Trushna Society, opp Ganesh Mandir, Raigad Galli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,784 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Greenwoods For Sale In Vartak Nagar, Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹15,733 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,516 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Ashar IT ParkDev CorporaViviana MallKorum MallShirin Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,433 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Privado For Sale In 31, Pralhad Keshav Alias Acharya Atre Marg, Tulsi Dham, Lokmanya Nagar, Vartak Nagar, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹14,673 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Vrindavan For Sale In Sainath Vrindavan

Sainath Vrindavan  Neelam Nagar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹26,104 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Sheth Vasant Athena For Sale In Thane West

Sheth Vasant Athena  Vasant Athena Laxmi Nagar, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400606 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sadhana Heights For Sale In Louiswadi Thane West

Sadhana Heights  Sai Nath Nagar near pipeline road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Dura Giri Sparsh For Sale In Thane West

Dura Giri Sparsh  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹9,453 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruti Aashvi Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Aakruti Aashvi Apartment  morbiwala sweet mart, S.N. Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,302 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

4 BHK Apartment In Shrusti James Cottage Chsl For Sale In Thane West,

Shrusti James Cottage CHSL  Thane West,, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.18 Crores
₹19,900 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vedant Rohit Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Vedant Rohit CHSL  Thane West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshay Shree Krushna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Akshay Shree Krushna Tower  Astik Marg, next to Harmony Tower, near Tambe Nagar, Tambe Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹15,241 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shreenath Equinox For Sale In Thane

Shreenath Equinox  Near Modi Hyundai Showroom, Panchpakhadi, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,507 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Paradise For Sale In Thane

Dream Paradise  Near SBI Branch Bank, Khopat, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹13,983 per sq.ft.
58,822/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aditya Sanyog For Sale In Thane West

Aditya Sanyog  Aditya Sanyog, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,836 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Ekatva Signet For Sale In Vishnu Nagar

Bhoomi Ekatva Signet  Vishnu Nagar, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rupa Manorama Chs For Sale In Naupada

Rupa Manorama CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anupama chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anupama chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anupama chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anupama chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anupama chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anupama chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anupama chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anupama chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!