4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

168 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Khadki , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

Aditya Reelicon Belleza  Anupam Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹12,787 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale  In Bopodi1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,267 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale  In Bopodi1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Reelicon Belleza For Sale In Bopodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹13,544 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Parijat For Sale In Bopodi

Parijat  Bombay Pune Road near Subhadrabai khedekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,997 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Parijit For Sale In Bopodi

Bombay Pune Road near Subhadrabai khedekar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,846 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11 For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11  Alandi Markal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Heritage For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Heritage  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kundan Spaces
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Khadki

Standalone building  Standalone building, Kundan Kushal Nagar, Khadki , Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.87 Lacs
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
44,630/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.5 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kundan Paradise For Sale In Bopodi

Bhau Patil Road, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,708 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anupam nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anupam nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anupam nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anupam nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anupam nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anupam nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anupam nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anupam nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!