4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

641 - Flats for Sale in Ansal Vikas Deep, Ansal Vikas Deep Delhi | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Anupam Apartments For Sale In Shahdra

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,727 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anupam Apartments For Sale  In Shahdra1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sadbhawna Society For Sale In South Ganesh Nagar

Sadbhawna Society  E-911 Block E, Saraswati Vihar, Pitampura Delhi, 110034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,308 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
428 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadbhawna Society For Sale  In South Ganesh Nagar
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.9 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gupta Sadan For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Gupta Sadan  Garwali Mohalla,near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Gagan Vihar

krishna nagar near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,864 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Ghazipur

Vishwakarma Park, near Laxmi Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Nagar For Sale In Uttarakhand Bakery

D-197,milan apartment, Cr-road, laxmi nagar,Delhi-110092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Malik Complex For Sale In Mandawali

Malik complex  gali no 1/a Near Shiv Mandir marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Kirpal Apartments For Sale In Patparganj

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Enclave For Sale In Anand Vihar

Ashoka Enclave  Peeragarhi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Maharaja Surajmal Stadium
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hargobind Enclave For Sale In 1, Opp. Shanti Mukund Hospital

Hargobind Enclave  opp Shanti Mukund Hopital203. HARGOBIND ENCLAVE DELHI 110092 .. mob .. 9873894999
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shanti Vihar For Sale In Anand Vihar

Shanti Vihar, Karkardooma, Anand Vihar, Delhi, 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Shahpura,

standalone building  standalone building, Sant Garh, near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In B Block For Sale In Nirman Vihar, Preet Vihar

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Awasiye Kalyan Samiti School Block For Sale In Shakarpur

Ganesh Nagar II, Ganesh Nagar II, near Nirmal Ashram, Shiv Shakti Mandir, Shakarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Plaza For Sale In Rajender Nagar

Supertech plaza  Ghaziabad, Sector 5, Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
0.4 km from Preet Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In A G C R Enclave For Sale In Anand Vihar Delhi

A G C R Enclave  NEAR DURGA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/45
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Builder Floors For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Kailash Bhawan Mangal Bazar Rd near State Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,417 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.0 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Geeta Colony

Ekta Apartment   Flat no.51, EKTA APARTMENT, Shastri Nagar, Geeta Colony, Delhi, 110031, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
West
0.5 km from DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Nagar For Sale In Ram Nagar, Krishna Nagar

krishna nagar  near Laxmi Narayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
0.8 km from Karkardooma Court
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartment For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Ekta Apartment  122, J-Extension, Block M, Vishwakarma Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Bhagat Singh Rd, near Jeet Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Metroplex East Mall For Sale In Laxmi Nagar Metro Station

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rajdhani Nikunj For Sale In Patparganj

Plot No. 94, I.P.Extension, Patparganj, Delhi, 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,774 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Apartment, Indirapuram For Sale In Indirapuram

Rajhans Apartment, Indirapuram  4/4, Orange County, Ahinsa Khand 1, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Block E, BEHIND Hira Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ansal vikas deep without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ansal vikas deep, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ansal vikas deep?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ansal vikas deep.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ansal vikas deep?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ansal vikas deep is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ansal vikas deep?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ansal vikas deep. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!