4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

289 - Flats for Sale in Ananda Nilayam, ECIL Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ananda Nilayam For Sale In Nagaram

Ananda Nilayam  7, opposite to the Indian oil petrol bunk, Bapuji Nagar Colony, Vijaya Puri Colony, Tarapuri Colony, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ananda Nilayam For Sale  In Nagaram
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  142, Aravind Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India Lat, Lon: 17.485291, 78.609885
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale  In Nagaram1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Vista Homes Block-F, VISTA HOMES, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  VISTA HOMES, Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kapra

Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes, Kushaiguda, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes   Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,967 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Vista Homes For Sale In Kapra

Modi Vista Homes  Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Kushaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantinikethan Aparatment For Sale In Nagaram

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,568 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

Vista Homes, Kushaiguda, Kushaiguda  bharath nagar colony near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mnr Elite For Sale In Dammaiguda

MNR Elite  Bhavana Rishi Housing Society, near Oak Valley International School - Best CBSE School in Dammaiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Vista Homes, Sy. No. 193 To 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103, India

Vista Homes  shiva sai nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kapra

Vista Homes  Shiva Shakti Nagar,Near DMart, Kushaiguda Rd Bharat Nagar Colony, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Sy. No. 193 to 195, Vasavi Siva Nagar Rd, Bharat Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Bharat Nagar Colony, near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/35
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jmr Trilok Green Wood Apartment, For Sale In Cherlapalli

JMR Trilok Green Wood Apartment,  Kushaiguda Rd near x roads, Shiva Sai Nagar, Cherlapalli Secunderabad, Telangana 500062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,727 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Shantiniketan For Sale In Nagaram

SV Shantiniketan  Mamilla Narayana Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,299 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Homes For Sale In Kushaiguda

Vista Homes  Kapra, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Spoorthi Pride For Sale In Nagaram Water Tank

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ns Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

NS Residency  KEESARA MANDAL near St Anthony's Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Heights For Sale In Nagaram

Tirumala Heights  Sv nagar , road 11, beside national mart , vijaya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Old Bowenpally

SS Residency  PLOT 30 DHARMA REDDY COLONY, Kukatpally Housing Board Colony, Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Psr Arcade For Sale In Dammaiguda

Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ananda nilayam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ananda nilayam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ananda nilayam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ananda nilayam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ananda nilayam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ananda nilayam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ananda nilayam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ananda nilayam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!