4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

89 - Flats for Sale in AMRUTHA SANGAM, AMRUTHA SANGAM Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Sangam, Kompally For Sale In Kompally

AMRUTHA SANGAM, Kompally  Kompally, Hyderabad, Telangana-500014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,356 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrutha Sangam, Kompally For Sale  In Kompally1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: KompallyKompallySuchitraSelect TheatreVBR Gardens

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  near Orchids International school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,607 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale  In Bolarum1/30
Parking
Nearby: KompallyMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City By Incor For Sale In Bolarum

Vb City By Incor  Hyderabad, Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,907 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  railway employees colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹8,195 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

VB City  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In Kompally

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gmr Spring Fields For Sale In Bolarum

gmr spring fields  Railway Employees Colony near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City, Bolarum For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City, Bolarum  Near by ARK homes, Bolarum railwat STN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Gmr Spring Field For Sale In New Bolarum, Bolarum

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  GGV5+GM5, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Sarannagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,268 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Siva Durga Residency For Sale In Turkapally

Sri Siva Durga Residency  Turkapally Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.95 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
44,103/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vb City For Sale In Indis Vb City

VB City  Bolarum, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  Saran Nagar, Railway Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68.5 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Alpine Gmr Spring Field  Sarannagar, Railway Employees Colony Phase I, New Bolarum, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

Under Loan
61.5 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
35,248/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  Turkapally Rd, New Bolarum, Railway Employees Colony Phase 1, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹9,026 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Indis VB City  ark homes opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,532 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Indis Vb City For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
West

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,337 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

2 BHK Apartment In Brindhavan's Rail Nivas For Sale In Bolarum

Brindhavan's rail nivas  Opposite to bolaram railway station, terminal 2, beside holy angels high school .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sid Grr Sumitra Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,537 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

ARK Homes  Bolarum, Secunderabad, Hyerabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ark Homes For Sale In Bolarum

Ark Homes  Railway Employees Colony Phase I, Railway Employees Colony, Bolarum, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In V Green Homes For Sale In Bolarum

V Green Homes  Bolarum - Turkapally Rd, near Orchids The International School-Bolarum and ARK Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amrutha sangam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrutha sangam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amrutha sangam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrutha sangam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amrutha sangam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrutha sangam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amrutha sangam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrutha sangam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!