4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

631 - Flats for Sale in Amrapali Exotica, Sector 50 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Exotica For Sale In Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,323 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Exotica For Sale  In Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amarpali For Sale In Sector 76

amarpali   F Block,near Sector 76 Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,716 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amarpali  For Sale  In Sector 76

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Ivy County  GH 15, Eco City Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,noida For Sale In Sector 74,noida

Supertech North Eye, Sector 74,Noida  Supertech North Eye, Supertech Northeye, Supertech Capetown, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,504 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel Of Noida For Sale In Sector 75

DASNAC The Jewel of Noida  14, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹16,571 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Maxblis White House  Maxblis White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,404 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector-143 For Sale In Sector-143

Sikka Karnam Greens, Sector-143  Plot No-1A, Sector-143 B, Near Noida Expressway, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
59,320/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech 34 Pavilion For Sale In Sector-34

Supertech 34 Pavilion  Supertech 34 Pavilion, Sector-34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,023 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

4 BHK Flat In Super Heights For Sale In Sector 49

s.d.vidya school/barola/ budh bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Radhey For Sale In Hindan Vihar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sethi Max Royal For Sale In Sector-76

Sethi Max Royal  Sector-76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Silicon City For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Urban Casa For Sale In Sector-78

Aditya Urban Casa  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52

Antriksh Nature  JJ Colony, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 16 Metro StationRed Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Shubhkamna Apartments For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,525 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Twin Towers For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Alok Vihar-1 For Sale In Sector 50

ALOK VIHAR-1  sector 50,Alok Vihar 1,Near Kendriya vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prateek Wisteria For Sale In Sector-77

Prateek Wisteria  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Golf City For Sale In Sector 75

Golf City  25B, Gardenia Gateway, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Golf City For Sale In Sector-75

Golf City, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
0.6 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Comfort Apartment For Sale In Sector 49

Baraula, near sector 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

F Block Near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Overseas Apartment For Sale In Sector 50

F-9, Fatehpur, F Block, Sector 50, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amrapali exotica without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrapali exotica, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amrapali exotica?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrapali exotica.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amrapali exotica?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrapali exotica is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amrapali exotica?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrapali exotica. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!