2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Classic For Sale In Gayatri Nagar
VSR CLASSIC near water tank
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17East
Parking
1/17
Explore nearby localities
and we will send an email with matching properties