4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

593 - Flats for Sale in Akhil Kunj, Matunga Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale In Matunga West

Tridhaatu Kshitij  Near Tendulkar Hall, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.71 Crores
₹35,497 per sq.ft.
4.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,172 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tridhaatu Kshitij For Sale  In Matunga West1/7
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaChitra CinemaMatunga Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Anand Heights For Sale In Antop Hill

Shaikh Mistry Rd KP Munot Nagar Nagar, Antop Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Heights   For Sale  In Antop Hill1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Seva Samiti Chs Ltd For Sale In Sion

Seva Samiti CHS ltd  Pushpak Building, 6/A, Commreij Harbhajlal Marg, Karmashetra Housing Society, Sion East, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹28,462 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Apartment In Hind Mansion For Sale In Mahim

Hind Mansion  Hind Mansion, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mutual Colony, VSNL Colony, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹32,727 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMChunabhattiMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Vva Park Vision For Sale In Matunga

VVA Park Vision  Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹32,696 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Horizon For Sale In Matunga East

Kesar Horizon  Matunga East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹32,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gala Paramount For Sale In Matunga East

Gala Paramount  Brhmanwada, Matunga East, Matunga, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹31,864 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Apartment For Sale In Matunga

Navkar Apartment  Nathalal Parekh Marg, Matunga East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,760 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dosti Acres For Sale In Antop Hill,

Dosti Acres, Antop Hill,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹25,971 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Acharya Atre Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Amk Premier High School

Opposite AMK Premier High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹38,333 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Apartment For Sale In Sion West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,573 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Beaumonte For Sale In Sion

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹45,213 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Avhad Bayline Residences For Sale In Mahim West

Avhad Bayline Residences  Near Paradise E Square Movie Theatre, Kapad Bazar Road, Mahim West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹28,950 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMVakola ChurchMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Rajiev Indira For Sale In Dharavi

Rajiev indira  Unit 2, Mahim - Sion Link Rd, Navrang Compound, near Netaji Society A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dev Ashish Chs Sion For Sale In Sion

115, Rd Number 29, near CANARA BANK, Koliwada, Sion,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,508 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Society For Sale In Wadala East

Adinath Society  Adinath Society, Shaikh Misree Marg, Dosti Acres, Antop Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Harmony For Sale In Matunga

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹43,400 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.3 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

PrinceCare Amaraa  Near Pizza Castle Restaurant, Dr Baba Saheb Ambedkar Road, Matunga, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹31,239 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹31,822 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Princecare Amaraa For Sale In Matunga

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.65 Crores
₹30,584 per sq.ft.
5.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Callisto For Sale In Sion

Vibrant Callisto  Sion, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹24,412 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Chs, Mahim West For Sale In Pitamber Lane

pitamber lane, mahim west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Station Rd, Kala Qila, Near Gold Field Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Flat In Ramesh Ghar Building For Sale In Mahim

Jamshetji Marg Road west, near Gopitank Vegetable and Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

standalone building, JK Bhasin Marg, near Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Akhil kunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Akhil kunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Akhil kunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Akhil kunj.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Akhil kunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Akhil kunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Akhil kunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Akhil kunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!