4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

452 - Flats for Sale in Agam Darshan Phase II, Sadashiv Peth Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Tribeca Yoo One  Near Dorabjee's Mall, NIBM Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,073 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tribeca Yoo One For Sale  In Mohammadwadi1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: InoxJashnJyotiD MartN.I.B.M.Chowk

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Sales Gallery, off, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/36
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  FWC7+4P2 Lodha Sales Gallery, Lodha Bella Vita Internal Rd, off NIBM Road, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,566 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Lodha Bella Vita

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Enerrgia Skyi Race Course For Sale In Wanowrie

Enerrgia Skyi Race Course  Jambhulkar Mala, Wanowrie, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,552 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm annexe, next to Ganga florentine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,403 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita NIBM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,378 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Lodha Bella Vita  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Living For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Chaphalkar Elina Living  Nibm Annex, NIBM Rd, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,282 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

K Raheja Vistas  Near Royale Heritage Mall, Shankarrao Madhukar Ghule Patil Road, Mohammed Wadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Vistas For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.07 Lacs
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
44,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM Road, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.01 Crores
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,258 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Florentina For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Ganga Florentina  Nibm Annex, Autadwadi Handewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Sterling For Sale In Nibm

Raheja Sterling  Sr. No 42, Nibm Annex, Elina Living Rd, near Tribeca Highstreet, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Chaphalkar Elina Lite For Sale In Nibm

Chaphalkar Elina Lite  Elina Living Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMarket Yard GultekdiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Lodha Bella Vita Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,762 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Elina Living For Sale In Mohammadwadi

Elina Living  Elina Living On Shankar Madhukar Ghule Road, Mohammadwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  NIBM road mohammad wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,799 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Apartment In Tribeca The Ark For Sale In Kondhwa

Tribeca The Ark  Near Voyage To The Stars, NIBM Post Office Rd, Kondhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,126 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIMB, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bella Vita For Sale In Nibm

Lodha Bella Vita  Near Ganga Florentina, off NIBM Road, NIBM, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
64,452/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Agam darshan phase ii without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Agam darshan phase ii, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Agam darshan phase ii?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Agam darshan phase ii.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Agam darshan phase ii?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Agam darshan phase ii is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Agam darshan phase ii?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Agam darshan phase ii. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!