4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

88 - Flats for Sale in Alliance Advent, Isnapur, Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Advent For Sale In Isnapur

ADVENT  G5XV+H4G, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Advent For Sale  In Isnapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Isnapur X RoadLondon kids Pre-school Chitkul patancheruv

3 BHK Apartment In Bhavani High Nest For Sale In Isnapur

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhavani High Nest For Sale  In Isnapur1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Isnapur

Janapriya Unnati  Janapriya Unnati Rd, Isnapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Isnapur

Janapriya Unnati  near to Dmart warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Isnapur,

Janapriya Unnati  Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Isnapur

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Janapriya Unnati  Janapriya Unnati Rd, Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati, Isnapur For Sale In Isnapur

Janapriya Unnati, Isnapur  Janapriya Unnati Rd Isnapur Beside Dmart warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Fortius For Sale In Patancheru

Signature Fortius  maheswara medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Janapriya Unnati  near janapriya unnati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Patancheru

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Unnati For Sale In Isnapur

janapriya unnati  Janapriya Unnati Janapriya Unnati Rd Isnapur Hyderabad, Telangana 502307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sandheera Bhavani Elite For Sale In Mansoorabad

Sandheera Bhavani Elite  Sandheera Bhavani Elite, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.32 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
39,730/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sandheera Bhavani Elite For Sale In Mansoorabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.67 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
41,077/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sandheera Bhavani High Nest For Sale In Isnapur

Sandheera Bhavani High Nest  Isnapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
36,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sandheera Bhavani High Nest For Sale In Isnapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.64 Lacs
₹5,003 per sq.ft.
36,474/Month
Estimated EMI
1,272 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Sandheera Bhavani High Nest  Bhavani High Nest - Residential Apartments by Sandheera Infratech Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Fortius For Sale In Patancheru

Signature Fortius  signature fortune near Isnapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Fortius For Sale In Patancheru

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Alliance advent without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alliance advent, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Alliance advent?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alliance advent.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Alliance advent?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alliance advent is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Alliance advent?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alliance advent. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!