4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,246 - Flats for Sale in Aditi Rishab Laxmi, Malad West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

V Raheja La Serena  Near Paarth Hospital, Patel Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In V Raheja La Serena For Sale  In Kandivali West1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

3 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In V Raheja La Serena For Sale  In Kandivali West1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101McDonald'sBiryani CentreDMartOrlem

4 BHK Apartment In V Raheja La Serena For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹21,400 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

Samrat Alfred Splendour  Near Gosalia Hospital, Orlem, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹17,101 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Samrat Alfred Splendour For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹17,039 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
South

4 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,988 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Oro 67, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹24,173 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vatika For Sale In Kandivali West

Sahakar Vatika  kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹24,931 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹31,313 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  515, agarwwl, B2B center, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,410 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.47 Crores
₹26,536 per sq.ft.
4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights For Sale In Kandivali West

Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights  Goregaon Link Road, Bunder Pakhadi Gaon, R/s Ward, Zone 4, Mumbai, Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra, 400067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Sky Garden For Sale In Kandivali West

Lotus Sky Garden  Opposite to Orlem Church,Shankar Lane, Jai Janata Nagar ,Kandivali West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹18,652 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,646 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladDMartCinemaxOrlemPVR Milap

3 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

Narang Vivenda  Near Ryan International School, Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹20,638 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,224 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹19,037 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Narang Vivenda For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.33 Crores
₹23,452 per sq.ft.
4.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,552 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Goyal Aspire For Sale In Kandivali West

Goyal Aspire  26/4, Mathuradas Road, Kandivali, Hemu Colony, Bhagat Colony, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Alliance Abhimanyu, Malad West  Nakul, Vishal Nagar, Mith Chowky, 5RWJ+5VR, Marve Rd, Malad, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aditi rishab laxmi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditi rishab laxmi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aditi rishab laxmi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditi rishab laxmi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aditi rishab laxmi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditi rishab laxmi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aditi rishab laxmi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditi rishab laxmi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!