4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,012 - Flats for Sale in Adelphi RLS 280, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Advay For Sale  In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dotom Hilton For Sale  In Borivali West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹23,740 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,936 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹23,317 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Nishchay For Sale In Dahisar East

Chandak Nishchay  Chandak Nishchay, SV Rd, Parbat Nagar, Dahisar East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹23,125 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Romell Empress For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Next Space Aureate For Sale In Borivali

Next Space Aureate  Next Space Aureate, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Smile Darshan For Sale In Cts 374 B(21, Padma Nagar Rd, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Neo Smile Darshan  Close To Phoenix Hospitals, Chickuwadi, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹19,559 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Eksar Chs Ltd For Sale In Borivali West

Royal Eksar CHS Ltd  flat no 1202 12th floor ChandavarkarRoad, next Veg Treat Royale restaurant Borivali west 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹23,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Anantaara For Sale In 6rfv+879, Shimpoli, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Paradigm Anantaara  Near Patil Watch Co, Shimpoli , Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹21,969 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Mahavir Krupa Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Shri Mahavir Krupa CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹17,667 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy For Sale In Borivali West

Multi Space Gaurav Galaxy  Near Mangal Murti Hospital, Gorai 1, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Rawal Holy Family Chsl For Sale In Borivali West

Rawal Holy Family CHSL  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹17,763 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyVasant Sagar ComplexIntervention clinic pvt ltdKandivali (West)

1 RK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.86 Lacs
₹18,122 per sq.ft.
56,087/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹18,172 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Md New Aashiana View For Sale In Borivali West

MD New Aashiana View  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,137 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath CHS  Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹22,388 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Samarpan Om Shri Jagannath Chs For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,399 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adelphi rls 280 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adelphi rls 280, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adelphi rls 280?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adelphi rls 280.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adelphi rls 280?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adelphi rls 280 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adelphi rls 280?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adelphi rls 280. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!