4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

302 - Flats for Sale in Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar  opposite Dayanada Sagar College, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar For Sale  In Bendre Nagar
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Komarla Heights  Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road, South, Taluk, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli 1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Brigade Komarla Heights- Tower A  , Sarvabhouma Nagar, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,556 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Near Brigade Nanda Heights ,Chikkalasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli ,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹16,460 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Komarla Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹14,818 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Brigade Komarla Heights  Brigade Komarla Heights Sy No: 74/2B, 75, 78/2, 78/4 Chikkalasandra, Village, Uttarahalli Hobli Subramanyapura Main Road South, Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
West

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹18,282 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,734 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  18th Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,772 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Stirituva For Sale In Jp Nagar

snn raj stirituva  Umarbagh Layout near jp metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Brigade Komarla Heights  deccan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,762 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Bikasipura

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,043 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreevari Ganga Homes  kanakapura Main Road Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar

Majestic Fortune  Majestic Fortune Eswara Layout, Phase 7
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Central For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Century Central  Bikasipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,637 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,247 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Century Central, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,527 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
46,138/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adarsh hill without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adarsh hill, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adarsh hill?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adarsh hill.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adarsh hill?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adarsh hill is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adarsh hill?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adarsh hill. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!