4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

424 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sarjapur Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ksn Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

KSN Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ksn Prakasa Pride Apartment, Kodbisanhalli For Sale  In Kodbisanhalli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Prakasa Pride, Prakasa Pride For Sale In Prakasa Pride

prakasa pride, Prakasa Pride  Outer Ring Road, Kadubeesanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,770 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prakasa Pride, Prakasa Pride For Sale  In Prakasa Pride1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pranavas Bsr Gitaar For Sale In Pranava's Bsr Gitaaar

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Skycourt For Sale In Skycourt

Skycourt  Sy no 199, Beside Croma Road, opp to JP Morgan Panathur Railway Station Road, Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Punnami Bliss For Sale In Panathur

Punnami Bliss  Punnami Bliss, 20, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munireddy Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  2nd Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Munnireddy Layout, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,560 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Kadubeesanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹19,709 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103,Kadubeesanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹24,274 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹22,438 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Green Gables  56, Panathur Main Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹17,398 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Kadubeesanahalli For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,895 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Prestige Green Gables  Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,421 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,627 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

standalone building, near service rd sls apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anekal

Standalone Building, hosur road near new baldwin international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

SLS Serenity  Near prestige tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kodbisanhalli

Sls Serenity  Kodbisanhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,946 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sls Serenity For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Serenity  Service Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Active arena without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Active arena, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Active arena?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Active arena.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Active arena?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Active arena is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Active arena?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Active arena. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!