4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

870 - Flats for Sale in ACME Giri Kunj Complex, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,182 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale  In Thane West1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkLodha Splendora

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Splendora For Sale  In Thane West1/12
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,861 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Godrej Emerald Thane

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder  Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald, Thane For Sale In Godrej Emerald

Godrej Emerald, Thane  Ghodbunder Rd Bhayandarpada, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹13,014 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹10,478 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In 1.5 Bhk, Lodha Splendora, For Sale In Thane West

1.5 Bhk, Lodha Splendora,   Ghodbunder Rd, Lodha Splendora,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹12,154 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Ghodbunder  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Lodha Splendora Lodha Splendora, Riverview Ghodbunder Rd, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400615 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹13,485 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  near Beside Godrej Properties Thane, Gaimukh Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,075 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Platino For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,475 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Riverview, LODHA SPLENDORA, Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora Platino For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora Platino  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald For Sale In Thane

Godrej Emerald  Godrej Emerald Near Joyce Events & Party Shop, Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,725 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,998 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Splendora  Ghodbunder Rd, Bhayandarpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Splendora For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.14 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks City Reserva For Sale In Ghodbunder Road

Puraniks City Reserva  Ghodbunder Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.08 Lacs
₹8,838 per sq.ft.
49,336/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Acme giri kunj complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Acme giri kunj complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Acme giri kunj complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Acme giri kunj complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Acme giri kunj complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Acme giri kunj complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Acme giri kunj complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Acme giri kunj complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!