4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

435 - Flats for Sale in Access Green, Adambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina Apartment  Lancor Lumina, Nelukuppam Hwy, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

Featherlite Vaikuntam  near akshya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale  In Guduvancheri, Chennai1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Vaikuntam  G.S.T Main Rd, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Kriticons Aristo For Sale In Urapakkam

Kriticons Aristo  Kriticons Aristo, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Eden Flats For Sale In No.1, 1st Floor, Manasa Garden, F2, Kandhan St, Senthil Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210, India

Eden Flats  Manasa Garden 98849, Near Motherson 15474 company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

DAC Midtown  Near SRM College of Pharmacy, Potheri, Guduvancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.25 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
44,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Tranquil Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

EK Tranquil Flats  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,331 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kriticons Aristo For Sale In Urapakkam

Kriticons Aristo  Kriticons Aristo, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,378/Month
Estimated EMI
1,409 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite vaikuntam  Featherlite vaikuntam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
63.63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Featherlite vaikuntam  Block-E, FEATHERLITE VAIKUNTAM, No: 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Swargam,  V348+378, Featherlite Swargam Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603210, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Jubilee Residences, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
307 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Featherlite Swargam

Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,427 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abinaya Enclave For Sale In Urapakkam

Karanai Puducherry Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,799 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West

2 BHK Flat In Abinaya Enclave For Sale In Urapakkam

S.i.s Marakesh, A 717, Karanai Puducherry Rd, Bharani Dharan Boss, Urapakkam, Tamil Nadu 603202, India Lat, Lon: 12.854670, 80.077291
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,814 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Park For Sale In Urappakkam

vaigai nagar Near zoho corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,558 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Anusri For Sale In Vaigai Nagar Urapakkam

RAM ANUSRI  VAIGAR NAGAR MAIN ROAD,ORRAM[PAKAN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.5 Lacs
₹4,529 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvancheri

Akshaya The Belvedere  Urapakkam, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Natwest Aura Apartment Urapakkam For Sale In Urappakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,508 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Access green without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Access green, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Access green?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Access green.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Access green?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Access green is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Access green?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Access green. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!